SPRINT DRAVEILdim. 13/09/2015 08:16
Résultats SPORTident Etape 2créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl N° dép. Nom                           Temps                                                                                                                        



HOMMES  (34)                         2.5 km   13 P                                  
                                                      1(40)    2(46)    3(47)   4(48)   5(49)   6(50)    7(51)    8(53)   9(54)   10(55)  11(56)   12(44)  13(99)       A 

     1         LOUVET Franck                 13:53     1:25     2:32     4:27    5:23    7:02    7:41     7:48     9:06    9:47    11:43   12:50    13:21   14:09   13:53 
               1905LI Corrèze C.O                      1:25     1:07     1:55    0:56    1:39    0:39     0:07     1:18    0:41     1:56    1:07     0:31    0:48         
     2         VANNIER Fabrice               15:03     1:32     2:53     5:09    6:16    7:59    8:39     8:48    10:15   10:50    12:48   13:58    14:31   15:19   15:03 
               7703IF CSLG MELUN                       1:32     1:21     2:16    1:07    1:43    0:40     0:09     1:27    0:35     1:58    1:10     0:33    0:48         
     3         TINCHANT Johann               15:08     1:31     2:57     5:26    6:22    8:00    8:40     8:49    10:11   10:52    12:58   14:05    14:36   15:24   15:08 
               2517FC OTB                              1:31     1:26     2:29    0:56    1:38    0:40     0:09     1:22    0:41     2:06    1:07     0:31    0:48         
     4         SOL Benoît                    15:30     1:30     2:49     4:49    6:02    8:08    8:47     9:00    10:25   11:08    13:15   14:23    14:58   15:45   15:30 
               9404IF AS IGN                           1:30     1:19     2:00    1:13    2:06    0:39     0:13     1:25    0:43     2:07    1:08     0:35    0:47         
     4         RETION Silvain                15:30     1:37     2:58     5:25    6:27    8:07    8:48     8:56    10:19   11:00    13:03   14:17    14:59   15:45   15:30 
               1905LI Corrèze C.O                      1:37     1:21     2:27    1:02    1:40    0:41     0:08     1:23    0:41     2:03    1:14     0:42    0:46         
     6         LEGRAND Timothée              15:46     1:31     2:42     4:34    5:34    7:42    8:21     8:29     9:51   11:07    13:17   14:47    15:16   16:03   15:46 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     1:31     1:11     1:52    1:00    2:08    0:39     0:08     1:22    1:16     2:10    1:30     0:29    0:47         
     7         MAURIES Benjamin              16:09     1:28     2:38     5:59    6:58    8:47    9:33     9:44    11:10   11:50    13:55   15:06    15:36   16:23   16:09 
               7807IF GO78                             1:28     1:10     3:21    0:59    1:49    0:46     0:11     1:26    0:40     2:05    1:11     0:30    0:47         
     8         DANEL Jerome                  16:34     1:32     2:51     5:17    6:33    8:26    9:12     9:21    10:45   11:32    14:11   15:25    16:03   16:49   16:34 
               5906NO VALMO                            1:32     1:19     2:26    1:16    1:53    0:46     0:09     1:24    0:47     2:39    1:14     0:38    0:46         
     9         LEGRAND Mathis                17:00     1:28     2:57     6:00    7:08    8:57    9:46     9:56    11:26   12:28    14:42   15:55    16:28   17:15   17:00 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     1:28     1:29     3:03    1:08    1:49    0:49     0:10     1:30    1:02     2:14    1:13     0:33    0:47         
    10         LECONTELLEC Jozef             17:09     1:38     3:09     5:22    6:56    8:48    9:36     9:45    11:16   12:00    14:21   15:46    16:33   17:24   17:09 
               7716IF BALISE 77                        1:38     1:31     2:13    1:34    1:52    0:48     0:09     1:31    0:44     2:21    1:25     0:47    0:51         
    11         MONTAGARD Frédéric            18:18     1:45     3:13     5:40    6:59    8:51    9:41     9:57    11:38   12:20    15:31   16:56    17:40   18:31   18:18 
               7807IF GO78                             1:45     1:28     2:27    1:19    1:52    0:50     0:16     1:41    0:42     3:11    1:25     0:44    0:51         
    12         GILLARD Hugues                18:32     1:38     3:07     5:11    6:19    9:39   10:20    10:30    12:31   13:25    15:46   17:07    18:01   18:48   18:32 
               7716IF BALISE 77                        1:38     1:29     2:04    1:08    3:20    0:41     0:10     2:01    0:54     2:21    1:21     0:54    0:47         
                                                               17:25                                                                                                      
                                                                 *38                                                                                                      
    13         DALIBARD Nicolas              18:35     1:44     3:20     5:58    7:34    9:37   10:29    10:44    12:27   13:17    15:50   17:14    17:57   18:48   18:35 
               6804AL COColmar                         1:44     1:36     2:38    1:36    2:03    0:52     0:15     1:43    0:50     2:33    1:24     0:43    0:51         
    14         MACLE Bruno                   18:41     1:41     3:07     6:03    7:28    9:25   10:08    10:20    12:22   13:09    16:21   17:34    18:09   18:55   18:41 
               2517FC OTB                              1:41     1:26     2:56    1:25    1:57    0:43     0:12     2:02    0:47     3:12    1:13     0:35    0:46         
    15         GROSHENS Didier               19:17     1:56     4:28     7:13    8:32   10:45   11:33    11:47    13:20   14:06    16:43   18:03    18:41   19:31   19:17 
               9202IF Garde Rép.                       1:56     2:32     2:45    1:19    2:13    0:48     0:14     1:33    0:46     2:37    1:20     0:38    0:50         
    16         GAUQUELIN Jerome              20:22     1:56     3:31     7:13    8:39   10:36   11:25    11:35    13:25   14:37    17:00   18:20    19:51   20:39   20:22 
               9404IF AS IGN                           1:56     1:35     3:42    1:26    1:57    0:49     0:10     1:50    1:12     2:23    1:20     1:31    0:48         
    16         BESTEL Thierry                20:22     1:24     3:25     5:41   10:21   12:06   12:55    13:05    14:40   15:22    17:54   19:14    19:48   20:37   20:22 
               9105IF COLE                             1:24     2:01     2:16    4:40    1:45    0:49     0:10     1:35    0:42     2:32    1:20     0:34    0:49         
    18         GRANCOIN Marc                 20:44     1:55     3:39     6:15    8:01   10:35   11:30    11:53    13:42   15:05    17:44   19:11    19:59   20:53   20:44 
               7807IF GO78                             1:55     1:44     2:36    1:46    2:34    0:55     0:23     1:49    1:23     2:39    1:27     0:48    0:54         
    19         ESTIVAL J-Luc                 20:46     1:51     3:24     6:27    7:58   11:17   12:03    12:18    13:59   15:24    18:08   19:28    20:09   20:59   20:46 
               7709IF USM/CO                           1:51     1:33     3:03    1:31    3:19    0:46     0:15     1:41    1:25     2:44    1:20     0:41    0:50         
    19         FAUQUANT Jean-Marie           20:46     2:02     3:40     5:59    7:31   10:21   11:27    11:41    13:38   15:02    17:41   19:09    20:03   20:56   20:46 
               7807IF GO78                             2:02     1:38     2:19    1:32    2:50    1:06     0:14     1:57    1:24     2:39    1:28     0:54    0:53         
    21         DUROCHER Noé                  21:17     1:35     3:09     6:50    8:12   11:17   12:14    12:32    14:19   15:04    18:24   19:59    20:41   21:34   21:17 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     1:35     1:34     3:41    1:22    3:05    0:57     0:18     1:47    0:45     3:20    1:35     0:42    0:53         
    22         HALLAY Dominique              21:19     2:02     3:48     6:04    7:59   10:38   11:38    11:56    13:46   15:11    18:01   19:37    20:30   21:27   21:19 
               7709IF USM/CO                           2:02     1:46     2:16    1:55    2:39    1:00     0:18     1:50    1:25     2:50    1:36     0:53    0:57         
    23         MAINGUY Sylvain               21:23     1:55     3:52     6:43    8:05   11:19   12:03    12:16    14:21   15:45    18:02   19:27    20:50   21:39   21:23 
               9211IF DSA                              1:55     1:57     2:51    1:22    3:14    0:44     0:13     2:05    1:24     2:17    1:25     1:23    0:49         
    24         GIBART Jocelyn                22:54     1:59     4:47     7:28    9:09   11:50   12:45    13:03    15:30   16:56    19:55   21:26    22:11   23:08   22:54 
               7807IF GO78                             1:59     2:48     2:41    1:41    2:41    0:55     0:18     2:27    1:26     2:59    1:31     0:45    0:57         
    25         TOMASSI Jean Marc             24:20     1:53     4:08     8:24   10:16   12:46   13:52    14:15    16:18   17:42    20:57   22:33    23:32   24:30   24:20 
               7719IF ERCO                             1:53     2:15     4:16    1:52    2:30    1:06     0:23     2:03    1:24     3:15    1:36     0:59    0:58         
    26         LEGRAND Christian             24:25     2:06     4:11     8:07    9:55   12:24   13:33    13:50    16:42   17:45    21:03   22:39    23:34   24:35   24:25 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:06     2:05     3:56    1:48    2:29    1:09     0:17     2:52    1:03     3:18    1:36     0:55    1:01         
    27         MOULET Nicolas                24:41     2:05     4:03     7:57    9:49   13:00   13:59    14:18    16:22   17:38    21:01   22:52    23:51   24:47   24:41 
               2517FC OTB                              2:05     1:58     3:54    1:52    3:11    0:59     0:19     2:04    1:16     3:23    1:51     0:59    0:56         
    28         DELAVEAU Patrice              26:27     1:53     4:01     7:28    9:30   14:28   15:29    15:49    17:47   19:50    22:59   24:49    25:39   26:35   26:27 
               7722IF ASSAP 77                         1:53     2:08     3:27    2:02    4:58    1:01     0:20     1:58    2:03     3:09    1:50     0:50    0:56         
    29         FLOQUET Patrick               28:24     2:35     4:38     9:18   11:35   15:05   16:13    16:38    18:54   20:05    23:39   25:38    26:48   28:34   28:24 
               7709IF USM/CO                           2:35     2:03     4:40    2:17    3:30    1:08     0:25     2:16    1:11     3:34    1:59     1:10    1:46         
    30         GIESI Maurice                 29:03     2:27     4:57     8:11   10:41   13:35   14:56    15:25    17:59   19:34    23:32   26:01    27:26   28:54   29:03 
               7709IF USM/CO                           2:27     2:30     3:14    2:30    2:54    1:21     0:29     2:34    1:35     3:58    2:29     1:25    1:28    0:09 
    31         ADOLPHE Philippe              30:41     2:33     7:45    12:02   13:55   18:54   19:51    20:12    22:25   24:02    27:15   28:59    29:57   30:53   30:41 
               7716IF BALISE 77                        2:33     5:12     4:17    1:53    4:59    0:57     0:21     2:13    1:37     3:13    1:44     0:58    0:56         
    32         MARION damien                 32:39     2:55     4:53     9:01   10:43   13:51   14:56    15:23    17:36   18:57    28:26   30:26    31:36   32:46   32:39 
               7716IF BALISE 77                        2:55     1:58     4:08    1:42    3:08    1:05     0:27     2:13    1:21     9:29    2:00     1:10    1:10         
    33         HALLAY J-Pierre               52:36     3:38     6:56    15:48   19:08   30:14   33:21    34:05    39:23   41:11    46:37   49:53    51:16   52:29   52:36 
               7709IF USM/CO                           3:38     3:18     8:52    3:20   11:06    3:07     0:44     5:18    1:48     5:26    3:16     1:23    1:13    0:07 

               TROTTIER Antoine                 pm     1:48     3:53     6:39    8:23   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     1:48     2:05     2:46    1:44                                                                                     



DAMES  (22)                          2.1 km   10 P                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(56)    3(55)   4(60)   5(40)   6(39)    7(61)    8(46)   9(37)   10(99)       A                          

     1         VARRON Stephanie              13:38     2:01     3:39     4:42    5:58    6:52    7:38     8:49    10:08   13:05    13:51   13:38                          
               9404IF AS IGN                           2:01     1:38     1:03    1:16    0:54    0:46     1:11     1:19    2:57     0:46                                  
     2         ERBLAND Christine             14:29     1:49     3:19     4:24    5:43    6:42    8:09     9:25    10:35   13:59    14:42   14:29                          
               9105IF COLE                             1:49     1:30     1:05    1:19    0:59    1:27     1:16     1:10    3:24     0:43                                  
     3         GIRE Camille                  15:28     2:17     3:55     5:12    6:38    7:38    8:32     9:53    11:21   14:49    15:38   15:28                          
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:17     1:38     1:17    1:26    1:00    0:54     1:21     1:28    3:28     0:49                                  
     4         RETION Alexandra              15:35     2:01     3:43     4:53    6:24    7:26    8:21     9:42    11:45   14:48    15:46   15:35                          
               1905LI Corrèze C.O                      2:01     1:42     1:10    1:31    1:02    0:55     1:21     2:03    3:03     0:58                                  
     5         BERREHAR ANNE                 15:44     1:49     3:29     4:59    6:27    7:44    8:53    10:17    11:39   15:06    15:57   15:44                          
               NL pass orientation                     1:49     1:40     1:30    1:28    1:17    1:09     1:24     1:22    3:27     0:51                                  
     6         GERBEAUX Emmanuelle           16:05     2:23     4:00     5:26    7:40    8:43    9:53    11:07    12:34   15:23    16:19   16:05                          
               6205NO O²                               2:23     1:37     1:26    2:14    1:03    1:10     1:14     1:27    2:49     0:56                                  
     7         GERBEAUX Nathanaelle          16:14     1:37     3:14     4:28    5:49    6:49    7:36     8:49    12:19   15:33    16:24   16:14                          
               7807IF GO78                             1:37     1:37     1:14    1:21    1:00    0:47     1:13     3:30    3:14     0:51                                  
     8         DEBRUYNE Anne                 16:23     2:06     4:23     5:33    7:02    8:16    9:12    10:38    12:08   15:46    16:33   16:23                          
               9211IF DSA                              2:06     2:17     1:10    1:29    1:14    0:56     1:26     1:30    3:38     0:47                                  
     9         TEYSSEDRE Marie-Emilie        16:35     2:00     3:48     5:03    6:30    7:29    8:31     9:47    12:23   16:03    16:48   16:35                          
               5907NO T.A.D.                           2:00     1:48     1:15    1:27    0:59    1:02     1:16     2:36    3:40     0:45                                  
    10         BESTEL Florence               17:06     2:45     4:41     6:06    7:39    8:39    9:38    10:57    12:45   16:25    17:16   17:06                          
               9105IF COLE                             2:45     1:56     1:25    1:33    1:00    0:59     1:19     1:48    3:40     0:51                                  
    11         PASSELERGUE Marianne          17:33     2:10     4:03     5:38    7:13    8:18    9:32    11:06    12:48   16:41    17:38   17:33                          
               7808IF ASMB-CO                          2:10     1:53     1:35    1:35    1:05    1:14     1:34     1:42    3:53     0:57                                  
    12         TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabel      17:38     2:41     4:48     6:18    7:54    9:10   10:13    11:41    13:11   16:56    17:47   17:38                          
               9105IF COLE                             2:41     2:07     1:30    1:36    1:16    1:03     1:28     1:30    3:45     0:51                                  
    13         LOUVET Eloise                 18:56     2:37     4:32     6:03    7:54    9:11   10:30    12:10    14:06   18:00    19:00   18:56                          
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                     2:37     1:55     1:31    1:51    1:17    1:19     1:40     1:56    3:54     1:00                                  
    14         DHERVE Gwénaëlle              19:15     2:28     4:24     5:57    8:07    9:27   10:46    12:29    14:06   18:17    19:19   19:15                          
               7807IF GO78                             2:28     1:56     1:33    2:10    1:20    1:19     1:43     1:37    4:11     1:02                                  
    15         KUBISZ Marie                  19:26     2:24     4:31     6:06    7:43    8:49    9:50    11:15    14:28   18:29    19:33   19:26                          
               NL pass orientation                     2:24     2:07     1:35    1:37    1:06    1:01     1:25     3:13    4:01     1:04                                  
    16         GRANCOIN Claire               19:50     2:58     5:04     7:08    8:40   10:08   11:24    12:58    14:48   18:58    20:03   19:50                          
               7807IF GO78                             2:58     2:06     2:04    1:32    1:28    1:16     1:34     1:50    4:10     1:05                                  
    17         ROBBE Solène                  20:16     3:26     5:27     7:00    8:45   10:00   11:12    12:59    15:05   19:23    20:20   20:16                          
               9105IF COLE                             3:26     2:01     1:33    1:45    1:15    1:12     1:47     2:06    4:18     0:57                                  
    18         CLET Arlette                  20:50     3:05     5:02     6:39    8:16   10:09   11:20    13:31    15:29   20:09    21:00   20:50                          
               7709IF USM/CO                           3:05     1:57     1:37    1:37    1:53    1:11     2:11     1:58    4:40     0:51                                  
    19         BLAQUIERE Blandine            21:20    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   21:20                          
               3410LR MUC Orientation                                                                                                      21:20                          
    20         BEDOUET Laetitia              22:39     4:20     6:32     8:37   10:33   11:58   13:14    15:07    17:00   21:41    22:46   22:39                          
               7716IF BALISE 77                        4:20     2:12     2:05    1:56    1:25    1:16     1:53     1:53    4:41     1:05                                  
    21         ROUGIER Sandra                24:09     3:02     5:33     7:17    9:13   10:34   11:56    13:53    17:19   22:59    24:12   24:09                          
               7808IF ASMB-CO                          3:02     2:31     1:44    1:56    1:21    1:22     1:57     3:26    5:40     1:13                                  
    22         ROULLEAUX Maeva               28:49     3:53     6:27     9:28   12:19   14:15   16:28    18:25    20:48   27:09    29:02   28:49                          
               9105IF COLE                             3:53     2:34     3:01    2:51    1:56    2:13     1:57     2:23    6:21     1:53                                  



JEUNES HOMMES  (10)                  2.2 km   11 P                                  
                                                      1(41)    2(56)    3(39)   4(55)   5(52)   6(54)    7(61)    8(60)   9(45)   10(38)  11(99)        A                 

     1         ERBLAND Thomas                10:30     1:24     2:13     3:00    3:32    4:28    6:44     7:13     8:09    8:46     9:52   10:47    10:30                 
               9105IF COLE                             1:24     0:49     0:47    0:32    0:56    2:16     0:29     0:56    0:37     1:06    0:55                          
     2         MOULET Quentin                11:05     1:32     2:28     3:24    3:57    4:58    7:17     7:48     8:43    9:17    10:25   11:19    11:05                 
               2517FC OTB                              1:32     0:56     0:56    0:33    1:01    2:19     0:31     0:55    0:34     1:08    0:54                          
     3         DOURDOU-VARRON Malo           12:08     1:33     2:29     3:27    4:07    5:09    8:07     8:42     9:38   10:13    11:30   12:23    12:08                 
               9404IF AS IGN                           1:33     0:56     0:58    0:40    1:02    2:58     0:35     0:56    0:35     1:17    0:53                          
     4         FEIGNIER Eric                 13:52     1:36     2:51     4:13    4:53    6:08    9:01     9:39    10:47   11:48    13:09   14:08    13:52                 
               9105IF COLE                             1:36     1:15     1:22    0:40    1:15    2:53     0:38     1:08    1:01     1:21    0:59                          
     5         LINTANF Hugo                  15:08     1:50     2:59     4:09    5:06    6:17    9:38    10:29    11:30   12:24    14:25   15:21    15:08                 
               9105IF COLE                             1:50     1:09     1:10    0:57    1:11    3:21     0:51     1:01    0:54     2:01    0:56                          
     6         MARION-MIRACA Kilian          16:25     1:53     3:53     5:51    6:36    7:55   11:13    12:03    13:05   14:00    15:38   16:39    16:25                 
               7716IF BALISE 77                        1:53     2:00     1:58    0:45    1:19    3:18     0:50     1:02    0:55     1:38    1:01                          
     7         DELAVEAU Alexis               20:04     1:32     2:40     4:39    5:14    6:40   13:07    13:48    15:01   16:01    19:25   20:19    20:04                 
               7722IF ASSAP 77                         1:32     1:08     1:59    0:35    1:26    6:27     0:41     1:13    1:00     3:24    0:54                          

               MERCIER Maxime                   pm    -----     7:01    -----   14:34   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   19:01    18:48            1:23 
               7716IF BALISE 77                                 7:01             7:33                                                       4:27                      *37 
                                                       2:39     4:14     8:23    9:39   11:02   17:59                                                                     
                                                        *40      *39      *45     *60     *61     *44                                                                     
               BESTEL Arnault                   pm     1:27     2:14     3:03    3:37    4:40   -----     6:03     6:59    7:36     8:49    9:42     9:28                 
               9105IF COLE                             1:27     0:47     0:49    0:34    1:03             1:23     0:56    0:37     1:13    0:53                          
               PEUREY Tristan                   pm    -----     6:08     7:43    8:33   10:06   13:54    14:47    16:11   17:08    18:47   19:53    19:39            3:55 
               9105IF COLE                                      6:08     1:35    0:50    1:33    3:48     0:53     1:24    0:57     1:39    1:06                      *37 



JEUNES DAMES  (4)                    1.9 km   10 P                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(40)    3(39)   4(56)   5(45)   6(60)    7(61)    8(55)   9(44)   10(99)       A                          

     1         MOULET Tifenn                 13:03     1:07     2:08     3:20    4:59    6:13    7:09     8:05    10:19   12:17    13:13   13:03                          
               2517FC OTB                              1:07     1:01     1:12    1:39    1:14    0:56     0:56     2:14    1:58     0:56                                  
     2         FAUQUANT Maïwenn              20:51     1:31     2:37     3:57    6:31    8:30   10:12    11:45    16:23   19:55    20:58   20:51                          
               7807IF GO78                             1:31     1:06     1:20    2:34    1:59    1:42     1:33     4:38    3:32     1:03                                  
     3         SENTAGNE Camille              21:03     1:02     2:14     6:40    8:21    9:34   10:42    12:07    16:39   20:12    21:11   21:03                          
               7701IF CSA CNSD                         1:02     1:12     4:26    1:41    1:13    1:08     1:25     4:32    3:33     0:59                                  
     4         BEDOUET Earine                28:19     1:04     2:55     9:03   12:35   15:07   16:01    17:45    21:43   27:19    28:30   28:19                          
               7716IF BALISE 77                        1:04     1:51     6:08    3:32    2:32    0:54     1:44     3:58    5:36     1:11                                  



ENFANTS  (1)                                                                        
                                                          1        2        3       4       5       6        7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1         LE ROUZIC Maelle              49:13       59       42       32      41      40      60       39       52      38       44      99        A                 
               NL pass orientation                     4:28     5:49    10:45   12:03   13:09   16:46    18:24    43:17   45:17    48:01   49:18    49:13                 
                                                       4:28     1:21     4:56    1:18    1:06    3:37     1:38    24:53    2:00     2:44    1:17